?

Log in

No account? Create an account

. . .

FRIENDS ONLY


Ah yes, this journal is friends only, only because I can. If you would like to be added, comment and please introduce yourself but only do so if I've ACTUALLY talked to you and I actually know who you are :) Also note, I may post free icons, tutorials, and what not which will remain public for a few days and then they will be switched to friend's only.

Any questions? Just ask.

Livejournal-in' since August 2001 ♥

If you want to contact me or something you can choose one of the following.
AIM: Dothehippogriff
MSN: stan.islav@hotmail.com
Yahoo: heyvoldy
Email 1: naco@blissful.nu
Email 2: nacochan@gmail.com

Comments

( 142 comments — Leave a comment )
Page 2 of 5
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] >>
x_runtoyou
Dec. 26th, 2004 04:16 am (UTC)
Add me yeah?

I don't know if you remember me but it's Rico. Chyeah..
naco_chan
Dec. 26th, 2004 05:11 am (UTC)
I remember you :P

Added you, add me back <3
(no subject) - x_runtoyou - Dec. 26th, 2004 07:09 am (UTC) - Expand
flirt_elsewhere
Jan. 2nd, 2005 08:16 pm (UTC)
I'm Lauren from jassy boards, I hope you'll add me:)
naco_chan
Jan. 4th, 2005 03:42 am (UTC)
Added you back :)
blatzadict
Jan. 2nd, 2005 09:25 pm (UTC)
hey naco its bridget from lipsticksoul.org and bridget.break-me.org. I've added you, hope you'll add me back

<3
naco_chan
Jan. 4th, 2005 03:44 am (UTC)
Hey added you too :D
jefferyii
Feb. 14th, 2005 03:19 am (UTC)
Hey Naco.
Its Jeff from 5by5...wanna add me?
naco_chan
Feb. 16th, 2005 10:42 pm (UTC)
Hey Jeff, added you :) Add me back? ♥
(no subject) - jefferyii - Feb. 16th, 2005 10:46 pm (UTC) - Expand
maranwefoina
Mar. 6th, 2005 05:33 pm (UTC)
Hey Naco, it's BA!! : ) lol, don't let the name fool you. I was also thinking of making my lj "friends only" and was wondering if you'd want to be friends. Sounds like a silly question, but I had to ask it, lol. ; )
naco_chan
Mar. 8th, 2005 03:45 am (UTC)
Hey :D Sure why not :P:P
xdiscordx
Mar. 24th, 2005 04:41 pm (UTC)
Hola Naco tis Rashel from Broken just wanted to come by and steal your sexy icons and layout of course :)
naco_chan
Mar. 24th, 2005 04:51 pm (UTC)
...huh?
(no subject) - xdiscordx - Mar. 24th, 2005 04:57 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - naco_chan - Mar. 24th, 2005 05:08 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - xdiscordx - Mar. 24th, 2005 05:13 pm (UTC) - Expand
__mezzanine
Mar. 26th, 2005 08:21 pm (UTC)
saw you on Vortex, Im Xposure.

Added you, add back?
naco_chan
Mar. 27th, 2005 02:46 am (UTC)
Sure :)
justme
Apr. 10th, 2005 11:51 pm (UTC)
Add me?
onlyechoes
May. 10th, 2005 11:13 am (UTC)
hey, i'd love to read your journal. add me?
naco_chan
May. 11th, 2005 02:35 pm (UTC)
Added you back.
esoterica_
Jun. 20th, 2005 03:52 am (UTC)
YO NACO. This is Tiffany, formerly xfakelove on Livejournal and currently SWING on BrokenMB. I got a new journal, add me?
naco_chan
Jun. 20th, 2005 03:17 pm (UTC)
Hey, I added you back <3
__unspoken_
Jul. 6th, 2005 02:08 am (UTC)
I added you<33 THis is shannon btw from broken;)
naco_chan
Jul. 6th, 2005 06:12 pm (UTC)
Added you back :D
(Deleted comment)
naco_chan
Jul. 11th, 2005 03:28 am (UTC)
Hey, of course I recognize you :) I added you, care to add me back? ♥
liora16
Jul. 21st, 2005 12:24 am (UTC)
add for add?
found your journal through your site! add for add?
naco_chan
Jul. 21st, 2005 03:48 am (UTC)
Re: add for add?
Sure, added you ♥
__vintagebomb
Jul. 21st, 2005 05:20 pm (UTC)
awesome layout!!! =]
xxandyyourastar
Jul. 30th, 2005 04:49 pm (UTC)
I'm guess your supposed to have a picture on your layout, but one isn't appearing on my computer..? Eh. Oh well. I saw your plug to your LJ on pulsemb... Soo.. I've added you so add me? <333
naco_chan
Jul. 31st, 2005 02:15 am (UTC)
Added you back. Actually there is no picture... yet haha. I just keep forgetting to edit this entry :P
Page 2 of 5
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] >>
( 142 comments — Leave a comment )